Kayıt Listesi

Online Kayıt formu için tıklayınız

Kayıt Formu

22.08.2017 itibariyle toplam kayıtlı tekne sayısı : 42

Tekne Adı Yelken No Tekne Tipi Boy Sınıf TCC Sahibi/Sorumlusu Ülke
YUKSEL D2 TUR 1124 DUFOUR 41 CL 11.95 IRC
CHARTER
0.955 FEDOR DRUZHININ RUS
VIVA SOLLARE TUR 421 AZUREE 40 11.99 IRC
CHARTER
1 PAVEL GOLTS RUS
AMBIENTE V DUFOUR 445 GL 13.50 IRC 1 IUDIN BORIS RUS
PYRRHA DUFOUR 445 13.50 IRC
CHARTER
1 KURAGIN OLEG RUS
Baydeniz Bavaria 41 12.5 IRC
CHARTER
1 Helge Bauer GER
HADAR TUR 4296 GRAND SOLEIL 45R 13.55 IRC 1.089 IHSAN KALAYCI TUR
PAPIRUS SO 45 13.38 IRC 0.984 CAGLA KALAYCI TUR
RAIN TUR 5524 SO 36I 10.69 IRC 0.991 EROL ALGUL TUR
MELTEM TUR 252 GIBSEA 442 13.20 IRC 0.973 TURGUT GORENER TUR
EOLOS BAVARIA 38 11.90 IRC 0.975 TURGUT GORENER TUR
KG TUR 990 SUN LEGENDE 41 12.25 IRC 0.947 SINAN SANLIMAN TUR
LADY BUBU ELAN 37 11.16 IRC 1.012 YUSUF CAKIR TUR
PENTELI TUR 3450 FIRST 345 10.55 IRC 0.884 MESUT SAROL TUR
ISKORPIT TUR 3200 SF 3200 9.78 IRC 0.999 BULENT CELIK TUR
ALLEGRO TUR 3511 FIRST 40 CR 12.24 IRC 1.076 BURHANETTIN AYDOGAN TUR
Grace Dufour 450 13.5 IRC
CHARTER
1 Frolov Vladimir RUS
Eagle TUR Dufour 450 Grand Large 13.25 IRC
CHARTER
1.028 Alexey Borovyak Rus
Philoxene TUR Dufour 40 12.07 IRC
CHARTER
1.023 Murat Abdrakhmanov Kaz
Babe TUR Dufour 335 Grand Large 9.98 IRC
CHARTER
0.925 Yuriy Goncharov Ukr
ATILA 2 BAVARIA 37 CR 11.20 IRC 0.935 TUNCA CALISKAN TUR
BLUE BIRD 2 TUR 316 SUNRISE 34 10.02 IRC 0.933 MEHMET OZDAS TUR
BOOMERANG TUR 1301 DEHLER 35 10.50 IRC 0.965 SERDAR SAHIN TUR
GOKOVA TUR 651 MAT 12 12.45 IRC 1.105 TOLGA GOKOVA TUR
TAKE WIND Bavaria 42 match 12.55 IRC 1.045 Andrey Ukhin RUS
Kasatka 2288 Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1 Andrei Pazin Rus
GOKOVA 3 FIRST 40.7 11.92 IRC 1.048 CUMHUR GOKOVA TUR
HAYTA TUR 6161 FIRST 40 12.24 IRC 1.041 ZAFER OZNUR TUR
M2 TUR 1112 DEHLER 33 10.03 IRC 0.949 MUSTAFA TEZCAN TUR
MIRABELLA TUR 1712 FIRST 405 11.99 IRC 0.947 NADIDE CAKICI TUR
MX FIRST 36.7 10.68 IRC 0.998 MURAT DEMIR TUR
St.Anna Rus501 Farr42 12.35 IRC 1.093 Mikhail Kadetov Russia
LA LOBA X-YACHTS X-412 12.90 IRC
CHARTER
1 DMITRY TSEYTLIN RUS
KIA ORA Hanse 505 15.40 IRC
CHARTER
1 Alexey Smolyakov Russian Federation
MOUSMOULO GRE 49409 HALBERG RASSY 26 7.95 IRC 0.824 KOUMNAKIS NIKOLAOS greek
LORELEY DUFOUR 425 12.60 IRC
CHARTER
1 KIRILL YASINOVSKIY RUSSIA
Maestro Dufour 500 14.75 IRC
CHARTER
1 Nazarenko Konstantin Rus
LUNO MNT-20 Grand Soleil 43F 12.9 IRC 1 Kostyantyn Olenich Ukraine
Sapphire Beneteau Oceanis 34 10.34 IRC
CHARTER
1 Dmitrii Kazenov Russain Federation
Foxy Fox RUS Salona 41 12.5 IRC
CHARTER
1 Igor Puzanov RUS
FEMIEL Oceanis 40 12.15 IRC
CHARTER
1 Grishaenkov Vyacheslav RUS
CALYPSO Sun Odyssey 42i 12.59 IRC
CHARTER
1 Burov Igor RUS
Peter Pen Bavaria 36 10 IRC 1 Sergey Martirosyan RF