Kayıt Listesi

Online Kayıt formu için tıklayınız

Kayıt Formu

17.08.2018 itibariyle toplam kayıtlı tekne sayısı : 41

Tekne Adı Yelken No Tekne Tipi Boy Sınıf TCC Sahibi/Sorumlusu Ülke
Julia Dufour 410 12.35 IRC
CHARTER
1 EVGENII SMIRNOV RUS
La Loba X 412 12.9 IRC
CHARTER
1 Frolov Vladimir RUS
White Pepper OC 411 12.71 IRC 1 Savelev Mikhail Rus
Cancan OC 45 13.5 IRC
CHARTER
1 Alexey Zhitkov Rus
LADY BUBU TUR 397 ELAN 37 11.16 IRC 1 YUSUF CAKIR TUR
KG TUR 990 SUN LEGENDE 41 12.25 IRC 0.967 SINAN SANLIMAN TUR
BLUE BIRD 2 TUR 316 SUN RISE 34 10.02 IRC 0.933 MEHMET OZDAS TUR
HAYTA TUR 6161 FIRST 40 12.24 IRC 1.040 ZAFER OZNUR TUR
PAPIRUS TUR 4296 SO 45 13.38 IRC 0.983 TATIANA ZAKHARYEVA RUS
PENTELI TUR 3450 FIRST 345 10.55 IRC 0.885 MESUT SAROL TUR
WINDRIDER TUR 3590 FIRST 40 12.24 IRC 1.075 EROL ALGUL TUR
Habanera SO 49i 15.07 IRC
CHARTER
1 Barkin Vitalii RUS
Baydeniz Bavaria 12.2 IRC
CHARTER
1 Helge Bauer Ger
Marmarisa Hanse 400 11.99 IRC 1 Gleb Semerenko Rus
Lady Sollare B 40 Bavaria 40 S 11.99 IRC 1.007 Marian Tita Rou
Pyrrha Dufour 445 13.5 IRC
CHARTER
1 Aliaksandr Racheuski BLR
Matrak II TUR 4446 Prototip 11.45 IRC 1.168 Orhan Özdaş TUR
HıDE AWAY DUFOUR 410 GL 11.98 IRC
CHARTER
1 MIKHAIL TEKUCHEV RUS
BABA YAGA HANSE 375 11.35 IRC
CHARTER
1 KALININ OLEG - SHKIPER RUS
MAD TORO TUR 2020 First 40.7 11.92 IRC
CHARTER
1 AKSENOV DENIS RUS
Kasatka Salona 41 12.5 IRC 1 Zhbankov Timofey Rus
Pearl TUR 2704 Dufour 45 E 13.6 IRC 1 Stanislav Yasinovskiy RUS
Kia Ora Hanse Yachts 505 15.40 IRC
CHARTER
1 Juliya RUS
Eagle Dufour 450 Grand Large 13.50 IRC
CHARTER
1 Vitaliy Shtamburg RUS
Kybele Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 409 12.34 IRC
CHARTER
1 Ilya Popov RUS
Selina Beneteau Oceanis 393 Clipper 11.94 IRC
CHARTER
1 Alexei Brunov RUS
X-Prime XP 44 13.27 IRC 1 Vartan Arutyunyan RUS
NESA Dufour 45E 13 IRC 1 Leontev Konstantin RUS
TIBURON DUFOUR 40E 12.35 IRC
CHARTER
1 Dmitry Tseytlin Rus
emily tur 6666 GibSéa 33 9.90 IRC 1 sinan soley tc
Pandeia Dufour 450 GL 13.25 IRC
CHARTER
1 Esyunin Oleg RUS
TAKE WIND Bavaria 42 match 12.55 IRC 1 Andrey Ukhin RUS
NIL MARE Bavaria 44 13.93 IRC
CHARTER
1 BORIS AVDEEV RUS
SCHNECKE SUN ODY 36i 10.69 IRC
CHARTER
1 MURAT ABDRAKHMANOV RUS
BURDA Oceanis 411 12.30 IRC
CHARTER
1 DENIS SHAPOVALOV RUS
CARMEN Gib`Sea 43 12.83 IRC
CHARTER
1 ANDREY SHILENKOV RUS
NERINA Harmony 42 12.42 IRC
CHARTER
1 OLEKSANDR STEPANENKO UKR
VIKTORIA II Beneteau 50 14.90 IRC
CHARTER
1 SERGEY BASHINSKIY RUS
STEVE WONDER 2 SLY 53 16.00 IRC 1 STEPHAN KOHLER GER
Peter Pen Bavaria 36 10.5 IRC 1 Martirosyan Sergey RUS
LORELEY DUFOUR 425 GL 12.60 IRC
CHARTER
1 KIRILL YASINOVSKIY RUSSIA